Hide other sections
1985-1989
Additional Pages:
Class of 1985, Teachers & Mock Election
Taken from 1985 FHS Yearbook
Class of 1986, Teachers & Mock Election
Taken from 1986 FHS Yearbook
Class of 1987, Teachers & Mock Election
Taken from 1987 FHS Yearbook
Class of 1988, Teachers & Mock Election
Taken from 1988 FHS Yearbook
Class of 1989, Teachers & Mock Election
Taken from 1989 FHS Yearbook
         
         
* Valedictorian
** Salutatorian
^ Active in or retired from the military
 Passed away
         
Class of 1985
1985 Class Photo
Brian R. Barton
William F. Beaver
Anthony V. Belkowski, Jr.
Roger R. Blahnik
Michelle M. Brown
Christa L. (Campbell) Marshall
Debra J. Campbell
Suzanne M. Campbell
Donald J. Charters
Ingrid S. (Crawford) King ^
Kimberly A. (Curtis) Putney
Ronnie J. Doorneweerd
Kayla E. (Erickson) Irwin
Thomas A. Fender
Scott L. Finkhouse
James D. Gage
Jeffery F. Gilbert
Elizabeth W. Graves
Albert T. Gunderson
Larry R. Hansen
Cheryl R. Haswell
Stephanie K. Hockett
Anthony L. Holmes
Verne P. Hopkins
Ricky E. Jensen
Amy J. (Johnson) Bissell
Teruko Karasawa
Dale A. Keillor
Christine K. (Kibby) Ruszel
Lisa K. (Kidder) Baker
Brenda S. Kittleson
Kimberly M. McClellan
Sue Anne McConnell
Ronald L. McPherson
Gayle L. Milligan
Mark S. Moore
Millard E. Morden
Sharon A. Ness
Trent E. Noffsinger
Lauralynn (Norton) Vasquez
Marguerite E. (Olsen) Rader
Debi A. (Prance) Kennedy
Gary L. Rice
Bret P. Roberson
Denise M. (Rodebush) Lobdell
Cheryl L. Russell
Kelly L. Sanchez
William C. Schlueter
Traci R. Schultz
Katherine J. Sutter
Margaret E. (Tondu) Evans
Martina A. Thomas
Maria J. Uribe
Carol L. Ward
Sandra K. Wells
Mark M. Wilson
Cristi A. (Zachmann) Bradford
Thomas C. Zatkovic
Timothy A. Zawisza
 
Class of 1987
1987 Class Photo
Daniel D. Aldridge
Scott A. Argue
Tara R. Bailey
Carrie A. (Beaver) Aldridge
Heather L. Bedell
Brent N. Bradley
LuCinda K. (Cole) Davis
Samantha A. Collier
Noel K. Curtis
Elwin L. Farnsworth ^
Imo R. Fewins
Paul L. Fortine, Jr.
Laura M. Frary
Kristine L. Fritz
Lonny G. Gatrell
Matthew W. Goethals
David L. Hockett
Stephan W. Hubbard
Jeffrey R. Johnson
Timothy R. Jones
Anthony E. Joslin
Bradley S. Keillor
Scott D. Kidder
Eric A. Kramer
Michael T. Martin
Michele R. Matheson
Christopher J. McClellan
Ronald L. McNeal
Melissa L. (McPherson) Weaver
Raymond J. Miehlke, Jr.
Jeri L. Mills
Yia Moua
Michael A. Nigh, II
Tammy S. (Norton) Willoughby
Christine M. Petteys
Douglas C. Rath
Dale W. Reed
Libby A. Sanders
Ginger I. Short
Jack E. Smith
Denise L. Strandell
Ricky R. Vieau
Rae A. Waite
Brett A. Wallaker
Karla K. Weinrick
Kelly J. (Westphal) Johnston
Heinrich L. Winkler, Jr.
Jordi A. (Yarwood) Kimes
Penny L. Zupin
 
Class of 1989
1989 Class Photo
Craig A. Argue
Edward J. Baldwin
Daniel M. Banktson
Tiffany J. (Beach) Bungardas
Rebecca M. (Bigelow) Pollock
Mary M. (Bishop) Kidder
Shannon L. (Burns) Spencley
Paul D. Campbell
Ruth A. Campbell
Denise K. Cole
Cheri L. DiCaire
Cynthia M. DiCaire
Andrew S. Fitzhugh
Mark E. Gatrell
Gregory A. Gilbert
Cristen C. (Gorang) Dokic
Joanne G. Gray
William E. Gunderson
Todd M. Haysmer
Paul A. Hunt
Carl F. Frederickson
Michael W. Kaczmarek ^
Daniel J. Kelly
Kevin J. Kennedy
Heather M. (Kirshner) Rotondo
Kristi L. Kittleson
Jeffrey A. Leatherman
Trevor J. Martin
Elizabeth (McClellan) Acre
Jeremy S. McClellan
Andrea R. (Metes) Wilamowski
Joseph D. Miller
Sher Moua
Michael R. Page
Christian E. Perry 
Jami S. (Putney) Cooper
LeRoy Wesley Reed
Donald L. Robinson, Jr.
Penny S. Saxon
Edward W. Schindler
Rodney J. Schmidt 
Jeffery A. Stace
Todd N. Thomas
Randy L. Valentine
Scott A. Walkley
 
 
Class of 1986
1986 Class Photo
Manuela G. Bolado
Craig A. Bower
Kari L. (Bowman) Zapolski *
Angela J. Brown
Jay D. Claypool
Agnes R. Cousin
Christopher C. Crawford
Richard C. Dummer
Stanley J. Forrester
James E. Frederickson
Donald O. Gilbert
Todd M. Gleason
Robert L. Gokey
Nancy J. Golden
Harri T. Halme
William J. Huhnke, Jr.
Karen S. Jackson
Gerhart A. Johnson
Thomas D. Johnson
Jennifer J. Ketz
Kurt B. Kidder
David. E. Leatherman
Michael E. McCollum
Laurel J. McKinley
Frank A. Miller
Chad M. Mills
Melanie B. Mix
Pheng Moua
Fern C. Neitzke
Wes I. Newberry
Peter M. Overton
Laurie A. Sanders
Doneva L. Snyder
Jacqueline I. (Waite) Thies
Kelly M. (Zachmann) Simion
 
Class of 1988
1988 Class Photo
Dana M. Armstrong
Jessie G. Bolado ^
Andy K. Blahnik
Amy M. Buzzell
Connie L. Cabot
Kim D. Cady
Buffy S. Cozart
Terri Fraly
Tim M. Gilbert
Jeff J. Hallan
Rob N. Hallan
Suzette M. (Hammond) Proctor
Bill J. Hescott 
Kipp A. Hewitt
Brent J. Hickey
Sonya R. (Huff) Archer
Chris C. Hunt
Tricia L. (Jensen) Palmer 
Mike Joslin
Brenda L. (Kirback) Pressnell
Kevin W. Kissell
Troy A. Lamerson
Peggy D. Larson
Tracy L. Larson
Wendy McClellan
Mitzie J. (McKay) Hewitt
Andrea S. Mix-Dean
Sia Moua
Brad E. Parsons
Scott D. Parsons
Clarence W. Peterson, III
Allen J. Popp ^
Robin L. (Prance) Somero
Brian I. Priddle
Kris L. Ptak
Lori A. Richards
Bruce A. Riegler
Todd P. Sanchez
Lisa A. Shreve
Mike D. Smith
James L. Stroup
Stormi Jo Sutter
Molly J. (VanBrocklin) Swander
Anne M. (Ward) Drake
Tom H. Wenn
Dawn M. Wilcox
Lori L. (Zachmann) Skala