Forgot Password?  
Frankfort-Elberta Area School District ::
Hide other sections
2000-2004
Additional Pages:
Class of 2000, Faculty & Mock Election
Taken from 2000 FHS Yearbook
Class of 2001, Faculty & Staff, & Mock Elections
Taken from 2001 FHS Yearbook
Class of 2002 and Faculty
Taken from 2002 FHS Yearbook
Class of 2003 and Faculty
Taken from 2003 FHS Yearbook
Class of 2004 and Faculty
Taken from 2004 FHS Yearbook
         
         
* Valedictorian
** Salutatorian
^ Active in or retired from the military
 Passed away
         
Class of 2000
2000 Class Photo
Evelyn J. (Acklin) Ripple
Michael S. Acre
Mikki D. (Anderson) Frysinger
Khris Baker-Donnan *
Tiffany R. (Campbell) Lavely
Custer "Coury" Carland
Joshua L. Cozart 
Jay A. Davidson
Jerri A. (Denune) Gossard
Ben DeWees
Tabitha A. Dunlop
Lindsay A. Fisk
Jessica A.Gebard
Dana A. Gum
Julie E. (Honigfort) Richards
Jeremy S. Johnson
Jamie M. Klueck
Molly J. (McCalpin) Kerby
Catherine M. (McKenzie) Christman
Heather M. McPherson
Alec P. Millard
Jessica L. (Mitchell) Brooks
Dillon R. Olsen
Katrina M. Plowman
Bryan J. Prachar
Crystal A. Putney
Derek S. Reichel
Brady A. Sattler
Nihal Sinha
Noah F. Sorensen
Daniel W. Stuart
Nicholas A. Weber
April S. Wilcox
Jennifer A. (Willoughby) Derado
Andrew F. Wojcik, II ^
April N. (Zatkovic) Dacey **
 
Class of 2002
2002 Class Photo (need Mock Election)
Amy L. Acre
Aaron J. Anderson
Kori J. Anderson
William S. Baker-Donnan
Rikki Barnard
Amber M. (Beyette) Wilson
Jessica (Bissell) Ponzi
Custer C. Carland
Cassie L. Clement
Evan C. Colby
Maria D. Cooper
Amanda J. Fast
Jason C. Favreau
Jenni M. Foggo
Raziel U. Franco
Kendra L. Gilbert
Sarah I. (Gilbert) Anderson
Rachael M. Grams
Chad F. Hollenbeck
Alexandra F. Liakopoulos
Michael J. Lucas
Cody J. Mallory
Elena V. Millard *
Geoffrey T. Miller
Michael D. Nelson
Eric F. Niemi
Stephanie A. Petrik
Michael J. Ricco
David R. Rommell
Steven J. Rutherford
Melissa M. (Salagovich) Kuhlman
Jennifer A. Sattler
Austin E. Smtih
Chrystal D. Strandell
Rebecca P. Wallace
Erin M. Wallstrom
Jeffrey D. Walton
Lindsey A. Wells **
Junior S. Wilcox
Patrick R. Wilcox
Kathryn R. Wilkins
 
Class of 2004
2004 Class Photo (need Mock Election)
Britta L. Anderson
Brandon D. Boughner
Brittany M. Butler
Kenneth C. Campbell
Megan M. Campbell-Slade
Shane M. Chatterton
Amanda L. Cole
Jessica Cunningham
Joshua O. Cunningham
Benjamin M. Dost
Katherine C. Gatrell
Kenneth W. Gruss
MaryAnn V. Halliday
Atsuko Haraguchi
Terri L. Heltzel
Sarah C. Herren
Garry D. Honeycutt
Kelly M. Johnson
Charlette L. Kalbach
Nickolaus J. Lekovish
Elizabeth C. Liakopoulos
Joshua Lipponen-Wilson
Matthew D. Lloyd
Harold A. Love, III ^
Robert J. Lucas
Alexandra I. MacHugh
Morgan M. Mallory
Chad J. Marshall
Kelly L. McConnell
Jessica N. McMahon
Wendy L. Montalvo
Stephan D. Nelson
Braden T. Olsen
Rebecca S. Peiffer
Marie A. Pletz
Kati A. Prance
Danielle M. Pritchard
Harley J. Redburn
Amanda J. Redder
Lisa L. Rodal
Nicholas S. Schlueter
Justin C. Scott
Jaimee R. Scribner
Charles E. Sessoms, III
Sylvia A. Shawana
Amber D. (Smeltzer) Lovegrove
Rachel L. Vieau
Zachariah W. Wallace
Tom J. Weiss
Jamie L. (Wills) Mallory
Amber M. (Zuniga) Martin
 
 
Class of 2001
2001 Class Photo
Loren J. Akerman
Michael B. Blodgett ^
Adam T. Brookshear
Aaron R. Chandler
Timothy J. Chmielewski
Adam P. Crawford
Andrew P. Dost *
Franklin G. Fast
Ashley G. Gatrell
Justin S. Gilbert
Steven M. Hilton
Jeffrey K. Hopkins
Christina E. Kaczmarczyk
Nathan R. Kerby
Brian J. Kibby
Jody M. Cluck
Theresa J. Labonte
Hollie L. Lloyd
Julie A. McCaughna
Lauren M. McLain
Heather M. McPherson
Irvin E. Meachum
Craig A. Meyers
Amanda L. Miehlke
Scott W. Morey
Sarah M. (Moseler) Drews
Tiffany A. Nye
Jennifer M. (Page) VanBrocklin
Melissa E. (Pierce) Kittleson
Branden L. Plant
Anthony S. Plowman
Geoffrey D. Potts
Jeffery P. Sandman *
Cory A. Smeltzer
Scott N. Spafford
Chase D. Stratton
Brian R. Stubbs
Tacie A. (Trudell) Schwettman
Adam D. VanMeter
Erin N. (Wallaker) Gilbert
Sarah Wallstrom
Megan (Webber) Francis
Jean A. Weiss
Maren C. Wetlesen
Kari J. (White) Lawler
Melissa L. Wojcik
Carie L. (Wolfe) Millard
Leane M. Zaleski
Sheryl A. Zatkovic
 
Class of 2003
2003 Class Photo (need Mock Election)
Adam M. Bennett ^
Jeremy R. Campbell
Leland J. Dawson ^
Amy N. (Dunlop) MacRae
Kyle A. Gilbert
Lindsey Gilroy
Amy L. Heniser
Erika R. Honigfort
Neal F. Hughes
Michael T. Jones
Joel A. Joslin
Michael T. Kibby ^
Jarred M. (Korth) Kelly
James G. LaDuke
Jeannie E. LaDuke
Erika J. Lepke
John J. McMahon
Justin D. Moore
Molly E. Morris
Steven R. Nerg
Rebecca L. Nye
Zebariah A. Page
Lindsey J. Pierce
Megan G. Pierce
Nikole A. Popp
Adrian M. Poulisse ^
Jonathan C. Putney **
Kristy A. Rodal
Cayme M. (Sharp) Olsen *
Onika L. (Sowa) Witzke
Lindsey B. Stow
Caleb Sutter 
Kristin A. Tousley
Erin M. Wallstrom
Andria M. (Williams) Simcox
Joshua D. Wilson