Hide other sections
2005-2009
Additional Pages:
Class of 2005, Faculty & Staff
Taken from 2005 FHS Yearbook
Class of 2006, Faculty & Staff
Taken from 2006 FHS Yearbook
Class of 2007, Faculty & Staff, & Mock Election
Taken from 2007 FHS Yearbook
         
         
* Valedictorian
** Salutatorian
^ Active in or retired from the military
 Passed away
         
Class of 2005
2005 Class Photo (need Mock Election)
Alexis E. Anthony
Heather E. Ashby
Jennifer R. Baker
Jeremy E. Bennett ^
Cory L. Bissell
Ivy A. (Bower) Joslin
Melanie L. Bredbanner
Misty K. Campell
Nicholas S. Charters
Dane A. Colby
Angel M. Cole
Melissa S. Denune
Anthony J. "AJ" Elliott
Aaron M. Fast
Jordin E. (Gilbert) Kelly
Kurt A. Gilbert
Frances D. Goodson
Kenneth W. Gruss
Kindra T. Haugen
Jerimy R. Hebert
Kate A. Heniser
Larry M. "Jay" Hoffman
Danielle L. Holmes
Charity L. Jones
Tara S. Kopulos
Bradyn M. Lietaert
Adrianna K. (McDaniel) Davidson
Drew E. Merry ^
Kyle E. Mick
Ulrike "Ulli" Mitschke
Sara K. Moore
Ashley A. Nelson
Shilah M. Norris
Bradford J. Nostrandt
Nicholas M. Palmer
Nichole L. (Peiffer) Kibby 
Jordan L. Potts
Scott A. Rodal
Joseph M. Salagovich
Shawna L. Sattler
Justin L. Smith
Lindsey M. (Stace) Samonie
Ashlee J. (Stevenson) Marks
Kyle J. Toms
Teller A. Trudell
Gregory C. Walton
Maxwell J. Wilband
 
Class of 2007
2007 Class Photo
Erik H. Anderson
Jacob J. Ballard
Brenna J. Banktson
Eric F. Baumeler
Zachary D. Bissell **
Eric A. Boomer
Danielle F. Bower
Jonathan D. Bower ^
Brent A. Butler ^
Betsy J. Campbell
Michael S. Campbell
Ela Catapano
Cheng-Ta "Michael" Chen
Michael A. Cole ^
Sarah P. Cruikshank
Brandie M. Davis
Danielle O. (Eder) Stearman ^
Jennifer N. Elliott
Noelle M. (Fewins) Vaughan
Andrew T. Fitzhugh
Joseph L. Fitzhugh
Katherine D. "Kat" Flynn
Kenneth J. "Joey" Gokey
Jessica L. Hebert
Blaine R. Hoxie
Christopher D. Jensen ^
Ryan K. Kjergaard
Carianne L. Klueck
Eric R. Kobernik
Brandon L. Leonard-Pettit
Cory D. Liertaert
Connor D. MacHugh
Nicole M. Marshall
Seth D. Mensching
Holly R. Mick
Samantha L. Petrik
Michael K. Putney
Robert J. "RJ" Rafferty
Kirsten N. (Rice) Lambert
Robert R. Rice
Valerie K. Rice
Jennifer R. Rich
Connor V. Rouse
Mathew A. Salagovich
Michael G. Salagovich
Joshua J. Sanchez
Scott M. Sanders
Shaina J. Schultz
Jessica R. Skogman
Daniel N. Sothern-Haigh
Brenna M. (Stevenson) Dilts
Steven E. Strohmer
Kelly L. Tousley
Brooke M. Townsend *
Sayumi Yoshikawa
 
Class of 2009
2009 Class Photo
Daniel J. Aldridge
Max J. Banktson
Ashlee L. Barnes
Kristen E. Boomer
Bradley E. Boughner
Kyle A. Brouillet
Tim C. Caterall, Jr.
Ryan M. Cederholm ^
Erick N. Collins
Delaney M. Eubank
Brian R. Fast
Emma L. Fitzhugh
Samuel A. Fitzhugh
Devin R. Gokey ^
Jody L. Gum
Jared M. Ikens
Brenden J. Kittleson
Hanne M. Langels
Wade C. Luxford
Alicia L. (Moore) Neiger *
Brian S. Nostrandt
Tori L. Pressnell
Dane M. Ruff 
Andrew C. Smeltzer
Charles F. Starkey, II
Alex B. Stieve
Tyler G. Stratton
McKinzi A. Stroup
Christopher L. Tondu
Ashley M. Tooley
Scott J. Tousley *
Ben J. Williams
Connor W. Willoughby
Christina M. Wills **
 
 
Class of 2006
2006 Class Photo (need Mock Election)
David Ahls
Joshua D. Bodell
Miranda K. Burns
Corrine E. Chandler
Ashlee K. Charters
Nolan R. Clement
Branden S. Cunningham
Jenna R. (Frantz) Noffsinger *
Branden K. Gatrell
Steven G. Gatrell
Yevgeniy "Jake" Gerasymenko
Amy N. (Giguere) Willis ^
Cindy E. Golnick
Derek K. Good
Stephanie H. Griffin
Jillian R. Gum
Wiley T. Heller
Keaton K. Kidder
Ashley N. (King) Kidder
Emily K. Kobernik
Laura C. Lekovish
Brandon L. Leonard-Pettit
Jennifer L. Loney
Jacqueline K. Luedtke
Garrett E. Luxford
Justin S. Majewski
Kaitlynd J. Malings
Brooke A. Mallory
Randi L. McDonald
Charlotte S. (McKay) Wilson *
Aaron J. Murray **
Kevin C. Nerg ^
Brandon M. Pritchard
Patrick T. Ridge
Jessica K. Sanderson
Melissa S. Smith
Whitney P. Smith
Kristopher K. Snyder
Mikala B. (Sowa) Hoffman
Brent K. Spafford
Rachel R. Sparkman
Morgan B. Toms
Adam C. Walton
Nichole A. Ward
Jonathan C. Wilson
Danielle M. York
 
Class of 2008
2008 Class Photo
VanHagar L. Amond
Jordan A. Appleton-Joslin
Erica L. Baker
Joseph L. Baker
Justine D. Baker
Charles I. Beale
Lauren R. Beale
BreeAnna R. Beyette
Brianne L. Boughner
Scott E. Demerly
Britt M. Frantz **
Brandon L. Garber
Nikki B. Gasanova
Abby J. Gilbert
Kendall E. Heller
Kameron K. Hollenbeck
Kayla M. (Jensen) Harig
Yasu Makiuchi
Jeffery J. Martinson, II
Morgan M. Merry
Andrea C. Nelson *
Will A. Pearce
Eric M. Pettit
Augustin Pezzucchi
Samantha S. Putney
James A.T. Richardson
Heather E. Robotham
G. Tucker Ryckman
Jill M. (Sanderson) Barrett
Amberle M. Smith
Roberto B. Sotelo
Ireland J. Sutter
Matt G. VerStrat
Shawn E.R. Waara
Kyle G. Wallstrom ^
Allison M. Webber
Jack T. Wilband
Corben J. Wilkins-Jacob
Coy A. Wilkins-Jacob
Aaron M. Wills
Katelyn C. (Zimmerman) Birdsley