Name & Position Contact Info
Khris  Baker-Donnan
HS Science

Email Khris Baker-Donnan
Katerina  Brown
HS Math
231-352-4641
Email Katerina Brown
Jessica  Dewey
HS Special Education

Email Jessica Dewey
Margaret  Evans
HS Secretary
231-352-4641  Ext:201
Email Margaret Evans
Anne  Gwaltney
History
231-352-4641  Ext:204
Email Anne Gwaltney
Sue  Hammon
ELE 6th Grade
231-352-7601  Ext:324
Email Sue Hammon
Kristine  Harvey
HS/ELE Art
231-352-4641  Ext:245/334
Email Kristine Harvey
Natalie  Higley
ELE 5th Grade
231-352-7601  Ext:317
Email Natalie Higley
Kris  Hollenbeck
HS Secretary
231-352-7601
Email Kris Hollenbeck
Rebecca  Hubbard
HS English/Spanish
231-352-4641
Email Rebecca Hubbard
Barb  Ikens
Superintendent Secretary
231-352-4641  Ext:224
Email Barb Ikens
Frank  Ikens
District Maintenance
231-352-7601
Email Frank Ikens
Dave  Jackson
AD/Social Studies
231-352-4641
Email Dave Jackson
Derek  Jackson
ELE 3rd Grade
231-352-7601
Email Derek Jackson
Ryan  Jarosz
ELE PE/Special Ed
231-352-7601
Email Ryan Jarosz
Deborah  Johnson
ELE 4th Grade
231-352-7601
Email Deborah Johnson
Shannon  Johnson
ELE Special Ed
231-352-7601
Email Shannon Johnson
Melissa  Kittleson
ELE Computers
231-352-7601  Ext:332
Email Melissa Kittleson
Holly  Mick
ELE Kindergarten

Email Holly Mick
Peggy  Mick
ELE Title One
231-352-7601  Ext:330
Email Peggy Mick
Lucy  Morrow
ELE First Grade
231-352-7601  Ext:331
Email Lucy Morrow
Julie  Nerg
ELE and HS Media/Aide
231-352-7601  Ext:341
Email Julie Nerg
Jenna  Noffsinger
Food Service
231-352-4641  Ext:227
Email Jenna Noffsinger
Dawn  O`Connel
ELE 2nd Grade
231-352-7601  Ext:329
Email Dawn O`Connel
Amy  Oberski
ELE 3rd Grade
231-352-7601  Ext:308
Email Amy Oberski
Tim  Reznich
HS/JH Science
231-352-4641  Ext:206
Email Tim Reznich
Brad  Riedy
JH/HS Social Studies
231-352-4641
Email Brad Riedy
Amy   Robison
ELE 4th Grade
231-352-7601  Ext:320
Email Amy Robison
Lisa  Ruff
ELE Title
231-352-4641
Email Lisa Ruff
Jaime  Smith
HS English/PE
231-352-4641
Email Jaime Smith
Amy  Somero
ELE 6th Grade
231-352-7601  Ext:325
Email Amy Somero
Vicki  Stuart
ELE Secretary
231-352-7601  Ext:301
Email Vicki Stuart
Tom  Thorr
JH/ELE Physical Education

Email Tom Thorr
Michael  Tiesworth
Technology Coordinator
231-352-7601  Ext:306
Email Michael Tiesworth
Dal  Townsend
JH/HS Computers
231-352-4641
Email Dal Townsend
Margaret  VanHoose
HS/ELE Music
231-352-4641
Email Margaret VanHoose
Sharon  Ward
ELE Food Service
231-352-7601
Email Sharon Ward
Lou Anne  Willsey
ELE 5th Grade
231-352-7601
Email Lou Anne Willsey
Michael  Zimmerman
HS Math
231-352-4641
Email Michael Zimmerman
Tammie  Zimmerman
ELE Title

Email Tammie Zimmerman